China

Displaying 1 to 20 of 249 listings in China

2 Tier FSC Oak wood Shoe Rack

2021-12-02 7:03 AM 3
Suite C505 Innovation Building, Information industry Garden,Chaoyang road, Guilin, China China, Texas 541004, United States

2 Tier FSC Oak wood Shoe Rack by EISHO are not only stylish but functional as well. They can be used in closets, dorm rooms, laundry rooms, or anywhere you need a little extra storage space. Product...

DIY Vintage Industrial Metal Pipe Wall Bookshelf

2021-12-02 7:01 AM 2
Suite C505 Innovation Building, Information industry Garden,Chaoyang road, Guilin, China China, Texas 541004, United States

This Industrial pipe floating shelving unit guarantees sturdy support for storage and provides a beautiful display for your knick knacks, collectibles, stuffed animals, photos, toys, awards,...

、wooden pants hangers

2021-12-02 6:59 AM 4
Suite C505 Innovation Building, Information industry Garden,Chaoyang road, Guilin, China China, Texas 541004, United States

Eisho wooden pants hangerProduct Description Product Description Product Description Product Name  Wooden pants...

Stainless steel security mesh

2021-11-25 9:48 AM 12
No. 366, Taihua Street, Xinhua District, Shijiazhuang City, Hebei Province China, Texas 050000, United States

Stainless Steel Security Mesh Stainless steel security mesh is woven by use of high quality stainless steel wire which is made in a special high temperature condition with drawing machine make to...

Galvanized steel mesh

2021-11-25 9:46 AM 6
No. 366, Taihua Street, Xinhua District, Shijiazhuang City, Hebei Province China, Texas 050000, United States

Galvanized Steel Screen Mesh   What is galvanized steel screen mesh ?   Galvanized steel screen mesh is made of high quality low carbon galvanized steel wire, woven by precise weaving...

Galvanized steel mesh

2021-11-25 9:46 AM 7
No. 366, Taihua Street, Xinhua District, Shijiazhuang City, Hebei Province China, Texas 050000, United States

Galvanized Steel Screen Mesh   What is galvanized steel screen mesh ?   Galvanized steel screen mesh is made of high quality low carbon galvanized steel wire, woven by precise weaving...

Stainless Steel Insect Screen

2021-11-25 9:42 AM 7
No. 366, Taihua Street, Xinhua District, Shijiazhuang City, Hebei Province China, Texas 050000, United States

Product Description   Description of 316 marine grade stainless steel mesh 316 marine grade stainless steel mesh is a square hole plain weave safety screen made of marine grade 316 or stainless...

How to Choose the Right Security Screen Mesh for Your Home?

2021-11-25 9:40 AM 11
No. 366, Taihua Street, Xinhua District, Shijiazhuang City, Hebei Province China, Texas 050000, United States

It is well known that stainless steel mesh is an important component of security doors and windows. But did you know that the techniques and procedures used by security screen mesh suppliers to...

Waterproof Electromagnetic Lock AX500KGS

2021-11-25 8:32 AM 7
NO.349,Dongfu 3 Road,Dongfeng Town,Zhongshan City,Guangdong China, Texas 528425, United States

Product Description   Specification:   Model: AX280KGS   Lock size: 220 x 60 x 42mm   Voltage: 12 or 24V DC (can be customized)   Current draw: 12/400 or...

Single Door Surface Mounted Electromagnetic Lock AX280KGD

2021-11-25 8:30 AM 8
NO.349,Dongfu 3 Road,Dongfeng Town,Zhongshan City,Guangdong China, Texas 528425, United States

Product Description   Specification:   Model: AX280KGD   Holding force: 600lbs/280kg   Current draw range: 12/400 and 24V/200mA   Operating temperatures: -10 to...

Electric Strike AX080

2021-11-25 8:27 AM 6
NO.349,Dongfu 3 Road,Dongfeng Town,Zhongshan City,Guangdong China, Texas 528425, United States

Product Description   Model: AX080   Lock Size: 250x25x31mm   Strike structure: zinc die-casting   Holding Strength: 400kg   Voltage: DC12V   Current: 1000mA   Feature: Fail...

changeable and triac dimming led tracklight

2021-11-25 2:47 AM 13
707 dongyue Business Industrial Building, No. 1 Tangkeng Road, Bao 'an District, China, Texas 518108, United States

Dimmable Led Track Lighting Description Powerstar's dimmable led track lighting includes black and white finishes with advanced optics designed to provide ideal lighting quality while offering...

100w UFO Led High Bay Light

2021-11-25 2:46 AM 11
707 dongyue Business Industrial Building, No. 1 Tangkeng Road, Bao 'an District, China, Texas 518108, United States

100w UFO Led High Bay Light-Description 100W led UFO high bay light with 170lm/w, which is suitable for warehouse, factory, airport, station, subway and other places, The installation height is...

Anti Glare Led Downlight

2021-11-25 2:43 AM 12
707 dongyue Business Industrial Building, No. 1 Tangkeng Road, Bao 'an District, China, Texas 518108, United States

Anti glare led downlight-Description Anti glare led downlight is specifically designed to reduce glare because the LED light source is located further back within the downlight, reducing the...

QSFP28 SR4 100G-100GBASE-QSFP28-SR4-100m Optical Transceiver Module

2021-11-24 3:23 AM 11
1 Kaiyue Road, Youxian District China, Texas 621000, United States

QSFP28 SR4 100G Description Guanglian's QSFP28 SR4 100G Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 100m over OM4 multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-12...

100GBASE-QSFP28-LR4-10km Optical Transceiver Module (COB Packaging) for Data Center

2021-11-24 3:21 AM 14
1 Kaiyue Road, Youxian District China, Texas 621000, United States

Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100BASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber(SMF)with duplex LC connectors. Our COB+PCBA integrated...

200GBASE-QSFP56-SR4-100m Optical Transceiver Module

2021-11-24 3:20 AM 9
1 Kaiyue Road, Youxian District China, Texas 621000, United States

Guanglian’s 200GBASE-SR4 optical transceiver module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connector. It is compliant to IEEE 802. 3bs and QSFP56 MSA...

400GBASE-QSFP-DD-SR8-100m Optical Transceiver Module

2021-11-24 3:19 AM 7
1 Kaiyue Road, Youxian District China, Texas 621000, United States

Guanglian’s 400GBASE-SR8 optical transceiver module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connector. It is compliant to IEEE 802.3bs protocol and...

Round Hat box

2021-11-23 9:16 AM 13
Tiantangwei,FengGang Town China, Texas 523686, United States

Material:200G FSC coated paper+2mm thickness paper pipe  Accessary: Eco friendly cotton handle with hangtag hang on Print:4 Colors (CMYK) or Pantone color(PMS) Finish:Soft touch varnish, Aqueous...

Luxury jewelry packaging

2021-11-23 9:15 AM 8
Tiantangwei,FengGang Town China, Texas 523686, United States

Material:FSC Art Paper+1.7mm thickness cardboard Accessary: recycled ribbon glue on bottom of box Print:4 Colors (CMYK) or Pantone color(PMS) Finish:Varnish, Aqueous...


Featured Listings
DHANVIR METAL SYNDICATE

We are pleasure to introduce ourselves as the Supplier and Stock-holder of Stainless Steel Material. We are...

Nepal Trekking Planner

Nepal offers the absolute most rewarding and brilliant treks on the planet. The greater part of the Trekking...

Impulse Digital - Digital Marketing Company

Impulse Digital is a digital marketing agency based in Mumbai. We offer a variety of services to help your...

Popular Listings
Impulse Digital - Digital Marketing Company

Impulse Digital is a digital marketing agency based in Mumbai. We offer a variety of services to help your...

Aquatech Tanks - Best Manufacturers of Water Tanks and Molded Plastic Products,Coimbatore

Aquatech Tanks is one of the leading water tank manufacturers in India. We are also manufacturers and...

GoClixy - Business Directory Software

If you are looking for a directory solution company who cares about your business choose GoClixy. Our quality...

Recently Added Listings
D2B Cargo Pvt Ltd

D2B Cargo is an online truck booking marketplace connecting the customers and the transporters without any...

Paul MC Comb

Paul McComb Realty is a Real Estate Broker Near Paradise Valley, Arizona. We specialize in buying and selling...

Best Multispecialty Hospital | Cashless Hospital in Rahata : Dr Maid Hospital

Dr. Maid Multispeciality Hospital is one of the most trusted and best multi-specialty hospitals of...